Malden Pocket: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ringsize || 19mm | | Ringsize || 19mm | ||
|- | |||
| Formats || [[Malden_A5|A5]], [[Malden_Personal|Personal]], [[Malden_Compact|Compact]], [[Malden_Pocket|Pocket]], [[Malden_Mini|Mini]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Material || [[Leather|Buffalo-Leather]] | | Material || [[Leather|Buffalo-Leather]] |
Revision as of 22:45, 24 February 2014
About the model
still available? | Yes (since ????) |
Ringsize | 19mm |
Formats | A5, Personal, Compact, Pocket, Mini |
Material | Buffalo-Leather |
Flatability | out of the box |
Colours | |
Details |
|
Pen loop | leather pen loop, non-elastic |
Closure | leather strap with metal popper |
Dimensions | Height: 147mm Width: 126mm Depth: 39mm |