9,623
edits
(Created page with "thumb|Border|right|text-top|upright=1.8|||Filofax A5 Holborn brown == About the model == {| class="wikitable" | production timeframe || Cat...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dimensions (WxDxH) || | | dimensions (WxDxH) || | ||
|- | |||
| weight (empty) || 329g | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Holborn_Highlight}} | {{Holborn_Highlight}} |