Finchley A5: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dimensions (WxDxH) || | | dimensions (WxDxH) || | ||
|- | |||
| weight (empty) || 342g | |||
|} | |} | ||
==experience== | ==experience== |
Revision as of 18:51, 9 August 2014
About the model
available commercially? | no |
original sales price | |
ring size | 30mm |
sizes | A5, Personal, Pocket, Mini |
material | leather, contrast stitching with some models; |
feel | soft, bendable; |
construction | padding, stiffening material identifiable |
flatability | with light training |
colours | |
features |
|
pen loop | 2 leather pen loops, not flexible |
strap | leather-strap popper not visible |
dimensions (WxDxH) | |
weight (empty) | 342g |