Adelphi A5: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|Border|right|text-top|upright=1.8|||Filofax A5 Adelphi scarlet == About the model == {| class="wikitable" | production timeframe || [...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dimensions (WxDxH) || | | dimensions (WxDxH) || | ||
|- | |||
| weight (empty) || 354g | |||
|} | |} | ||
==experience== | ==experience== |
Revision as of 09:05, 18 August 2014
About the model
production timeframe | |
original sales price | |
ring size | 20mm |
sizes | Pocket, Personal, A5 |
material | deluxe leather with print |
feel | |
construction | |
flatability | |
colours | |
features |
|
pen loop | leather pen-loop, partially elasticated (top position) |
strap | no |
dimensions (WxDxH) | |
weight (empty) | 354g |