Chameleon Pocket: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dimensions (WxH) || 11cm x 14,5cm | | dimensions (WxH) || 11cm x 14,5cm | ||
|- | |||
| weight (empty) || 115g | |||
|} | |} | ||
==experience== | ==experience== |
Revision as of 18:47, 9 August 2014
About the model
available commercially? | no |
original sales price | |
ring size | 19mm |
sizes | Pocket, Compact, Personal; |
material | leather with lizard print |
feel | |
construction | |
flatability | not possible |
colours | |
features |
|
pen loop | |
strap | leather-strap popper not visible |
dimensions (WxH) | 11cm x 14,5cm |
weight (empty) | 115g |