Cuban Slimline: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|Border|right|text-top|upright=1.8|||Filofax Slimline Cuban saddle brown == About the model == {| class="wikitable" | production timefram...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dimensions (WxDxH) || | | dimensions (WxDxH) || | ||
|- | |||
| weight (empty) || 144g | |||
|} | |} | ||
==experience== | ==experience== |
Revision as of 07:29, 10 October 2014
About the model
production timeframe | |
original sales price | |
ring size | 11mm |
sizes | Pocket, Slimline, Compact, Personal, Personal ZIP, A5, A5 ZIP; |
material | italian leather |
feel | |
construction | |
flatability | |
colours | |
features |
|
pen loop | leather pen loop |
strap | none |
dimensions (WxDxH) | |
weight (empty) | 144g |