Domino Personal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dimensions (WxDxH) || 13,6cm x 3,5cm x 19cm | | dimensions (WxDxH) || 13,6cm x 3,5cm x 19cm | ||
|- | |||
| weight (empty) || 147g | |||
|} | |} | ||
==experience== | ==experience== |
Revision as of 18:49, 9 August 2014
About the model
available commercially? | yes |
original sales price | 33 EUR |
ring size | 23mm |
sizes | A4, A5, Personal, Pocket, Mini |
material | plastic, faux leather inside |
feel | soft and kind of leathery |
construction | |
flatability | with training, some out of the box |
colours | |
features |
|
pen loop | elastic pen loop |
strap | horizontal elastic closure |
dimensions (WxDxH) | 13,6cm x 3,5cm x 19cm |
weight (empty) | 147g |
experience
Robust beginner's filo, soft charming faux leather, very stuffable