Domino Snake A5: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dimensions (WxDxH) || | | dimensions (WxDxH) || | ||
|- | |||
| weight (empty) || 258g | |||
|} | |} | ||
==experience== | ==experience== |
Revision as of 18:49, 9 August 2014
About the model
available commercially? | no |
original sales price | |
ring size | 30mm |
sizes | A5, Personal |
material | plastic with snake print, faux leather inside |
feel | |
construction | |
flatability | |
colours | |
features |
|
pen loop | two elastic pen loops |
strap | horizontal elastic closure |
dimensions (WxDxH) | |
weight (empty) | 258g |