Finsbury (1st gen) Personal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dimensions (WxDxH) || | | dimensions (WxDxH) || | ||
|- | |||
| weight (empty) || 215g | |||
|} | |} | ||
==colours== | ==colours== |
Revision as of 18:52, 9 August 2014
About the model
available commercially? | 2003-2007 |
original sales price | |
ring size | 23mm |
sizes | Mini, Pocket, Personal |
material |
|
feel | |
construction | |
flatability | |
colours | |
features |
|
pen loop | leather pen loop, not flexible |
strap | leather-strap with visible popper |
dimensions (WxDxH) | |
weight (empty) | 215g |