Malden Pocket: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ringsize || 19mm | | Ringsize || 19mm | ||
|- | |||
| Formats || [[Malden_A5|A5]], [[Malden_Personal|Personal]], [[Malden_Compact|Compact]], [[Malden_Pocket|Pocket]], [[Malden_Mini|Mini]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Material || [[Leather|Buffalo-Leather]] | | Material || [[Leather|Buffalo-Leather]] |