Songbird Personal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dimensions (WxDxH) || | | dimensions (WxDxH) || | ||
|- | |||
| weight (empty) || 187g | |||
|} | |} | ||
==experience== | ==experience== |
Revision as of 19:01, 9 August 2014
About the model
available commercially? | |
original sales price | |
ring size | 23mm |
sizes | Personal |
material | canvas-decoration |
feel | |
construction | |
flatability | |
colours | |
features |
|
pen loop | elastic pen loop |
strap | elastic loop |
dimensions (WxDxH) | |
weight (empty) | 187g |