Urban Pocket: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|Border|right|text-top|upright=1.8|||Filofax Pocket Urban olive == About the model == {| class="wikitable" | production timeframe || C...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dimensions (WxDxH) || | | dimensions (WxDxH) || | ||
|- | |||
| weight (empty) || 139g | |||
|} | |} | ||
==experience== | ==experience== |
Revision as of 07:32, 10 October 2014
About the model
production timeframe | |
original sales price | AUD 80 |
ring size | 19mm |
sizes | Personal,Pocket |
material | textile in two different colours, faux leather spine; |
feel | |
construction | |
flatability | |
colours | |
features |
|
pen loop | faux leather pen loop, elasticated |
strap | faux leather-strap with visible popper |
dimensions (WxDxH) | |
weight (empty) | 139g |