9,623
edits
(Created page with "thumb|Border|right|text-top|upright=1.8|||Filofax A5 Adelphi scarlet == About the model == {| class="wikitable" | production timeframe || [...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| dimensions (WxDxH) || | | dimensions (WxDxH) || | ||
|- | |||
| weight (empty) || 354g | |||
|} | |} | ||
==experience== | ==experience== |